1.Hauptrunde

1.Hauptrunde

Spiel 1:

SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort - SV Lambrechten 3:2 (2:1)

Tore: Florian Schrattenecker (18.), Stefan Handlbauer (31.), Siegfried Krieg (90., Elfm.); Daniel Scheuringer (36.), Lukas Grübler (52., Elfm.).


Spiel 2:

Union Rainbach i.I. - Union Esternberg 0:6 (0:4)

Tore: Daniel Aigner (11., 16.), Roland Krivec (12.), Ivan Grabovac (43.), Nicolas Husensky (62.), Radek Szmek (67.).


Spiel 3:

Union Kopfing - Union St.Martin i.I. 5:1 (4:1)
Tore: Zoltan Vago (7., 17., 66.), Attila Soos (9.), Saban Muratovic (39.); Luka Vucur (35.).


Spiel 4:

SV Eberschwang - Union Senftenbach 0:2 (0:1)

Tore: Florian Penninger (17.), Stefan Kronberger (64.).


Spiel 5:

ATSV Laab - ATSV Ranshofen 0:4 (0:2)

Tore: Philip Aigner (28.), Gabriel Kreuzwirth (41.), Ömer Forstenpointner (46.), Markus Reitsamer (48.).


Spiel 6:

ATSV Schärding - SK Schärding 1:11 (1:6)

Tore: Michael Jobst (26.); Eigentor (10.), Timo Ruhmanseder (18.), Christoph Mandl (20., 40., 45., 76.), Florian Spitzer (24., 57., 63., 75.), Fabian Grubeck (50.).


Spiel 7:

TSV Utzenaich - SK Altheim 4:7 i.E. (3:3,0:1)

Tore: Toni Kolak (51.), Alexander Sickinger (83.), Michael Hager (89.); Roland Pallosi (33., 53.), Stefan Stöckl (82.).


Spiel 8:

Union Schardenberg - Union Gurten 1b 2:3 (1:2)

Tore: Christoph Glas (45., Elfm.), Florian Friedl (60.); Lukas Berer (12., 33.), Niel Mair.


Spiel 9:

Union Aspach/Wildenau - SV Hohenzell 0:3 (0:2)

Tore: Michael Stüber (15.), Tobias Kallinger (37.), Andreas Keil (68.).


Spiel 10:

SV Mauerkirchen - Union Wesenufer 2:7 (1:4)

Tore: Emir Sabic (35., Elfm.), Amir Fatimic (50.); Michael Djurov (8., 27., 65.), Petr Le (22., 40., Elfm., 54.), Daniel Mair (61.).


Spiel 11:

Union Eggerding - FC Münzkirchen 1:6 (0:2)

Tore: Manuel Feldbauer (46.); Sebastian Wallner (4., 25.), Martin Schertler (48., 50.), Jonas Hamedinger (86.), Benjamin Haidinger (90.).


Spiel 12:

Union Diersbach - Union Taiskirchen 3:2 (2:1)

Tore: Marco Führer (9.), Denys Tokar (26., 89.); Földi Mate (32.), Johannes Hofinger (70.).


Spiel 13:

Union Raab - SV Schalchen 2:5 i.E. (1:1,1:1)

Tore: Florian Bachschweller (41.); Christoph Friedl (43.).


Spiel 14:

Union St. Willibald - SV Riedau 1:2 (0:1)

Tore: Daniel Haderer (79.); Alexander Ecker (4.), Jannik Wesner (58.).


Spiel 15:

Union Enzenkirchen - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Sch. 2:4 (0:3)

Tore: Lukas Schmiedseder (49.), Balazs Fonai (74., Elfm.); Stefan Novak (4.), Silas Wimmeder (18.), Simon Ness (32.), Jonas Dollereder (82.). 


Spiel 16:

USV Pattigham/Pramet - UFC Neukirchen/E. 3:0 (1:0)

Tore: Oliver Danninger (13., 63.), Valon Gashi (59.).