Ehrentafel

# Jahr Sieger Zweiter Dritter Vierter Finalort Zuschauer
Finale
Teilnehmer
1.  1959  SK Altheim SV Grieskirchen SV Riedau Eberschwang Andorf 1500 22
2. 1961 Eberschwang SV Riedau SK Altheim FC Andorf Andorf 1200 21
3. 1963 Kohlgrube ATSV Schärding Union Suben Taufkirchen/Pram Suben 2000 15
4. 1965 SK Altheim ATSV Schärding SV Ried Union Raab Altheim 1700 36
5. 1967 SK Altheim  Aurolzmünster  Union Suben  Eberschwang  Suben  2000 37
6. 1969 Union Suben  St. Martin i.I.  Antiesenhofen  ATSV Schärding  Antiesenhofen  2000 32
7. 1971 Antiesenhofen Pram  TSV Ort  Union Suben  Antiesenhofen  1700 42
8. 1973 SK Schärding U. Neukirchen/E.  Frankenburg  St.Martin i.I.  Ried  2000 52
9. 1975 Natternbach Antiesenhofen  SK Schärding  SK Altheim  Schärding (ATSV)  2000 61
10. 1977 SV Grieskirchen  ATSV Schärding  FC Andorf  SV Hohenzell  Andorf  2000 60
11. 1979 SV Grieskirchen  SK Schärding  SK Altheim  SV Lambrechten  Schärding (SK)  2000 61
12. 1981 Natternbach  SK Schärding  SK Altheim  Union Haag  Altheim  2000 65
13. 1983 Union Haag Union Kopfing  St. Radegund  Eberschwang  Eberschwang  1800 70
14. 1985 SV Ried Mauerkirchen  SK Schärding  Union Kopfing  Schärding (SK)  1500 78
15. 1987 Union Esternberg SK Schärding  SK Altheim  ATSV Ranshofen  Esternberg  1400 74
16. 1989 Union Esternberg Natternbach  Antiesenhofen  Weibern  Antiesenhofen  2000 60
17. 1991 SK Altheim  SK Schärding  SV Riedau  Antiesenhofen  Altheim  1100 65
18. 1993 SK Altheim  ATSV Schärding  FC Andorf  Bad Schallerbacgh  Andorf  1500 64
19. 1995 FC Andorf Antiesenhofen  Union Esternberg  Lochen  Esternberg  1000 67
20. 1997 Union Esternberg FC Andorf  SK Altheim  Union St.Willibald  Altheim  800 58
21. 1999 ATSV Ranshofen Union Gurten  ATSV Schärding  SV Ried Gurten 1000 48
22. 2001 Union Gurten  TSV Utzenaich  Neukirchen/W.  SK Altheim  Altheim  900 43
23. 2003 SV Riedau  FC Braunau  Union Esternberg  Union Kopfing  Kopfing  1000 47
24. 2005 Union Gurten  SK Altheim St.Marienkirchen/Sch. Union Esternberg St.Marienkirchen/Sch. 800 48
25. 2007 Union Esternberg Union Raab SK Schärding Union Gurten Schärding (SK) 1000 55
26. 2009 Union Esternberg Union Diersbach Union Kopfing Union Gurten Diersbach 800 48
27. 2011 ATSV Ranshofen Union Gurten FC Braunau FC Andorf Braunau 500 48
28. 2013 Union Gurten Union Esternberg SK Altheim SV Schalchen Altheim 500 38
29. 2015 ATSV Ranshofen TSV St.Marienk./Sch. FC Andorf U. St.Willibald Andorf 700 38
30. 2017 FC Andorf SK Altheim ATSV Ranshofen SV Lambrechten Altheim 600 39
31. 2019 Union Senftenbach SK Schärding Union Diersbach Union Kopfing Schärding (SK) 750 39